46, NEW BARTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£75,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+80.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,300+149.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+7.9%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1