19, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+124.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£83,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,700
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1