LINDEN LEA, STONEY HILLS, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+90.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+56.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1