33, NEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000-16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+16.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+118.6%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1