Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-6.0%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties