36, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, BILSTON, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 8LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,500+45.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+36.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1