142, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+161.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+59.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000-9.5%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1