39, THEOBALD ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+474.2%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+474.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1