Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE SIDINGS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+100.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5UA
← Back to All Properties