10, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£841,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.2%
Price Change
+£636,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£841,000+310.2%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£636,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1