Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, RECTORY ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
-3.3%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4PL
← Back to All Properties