Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-34.8%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,450
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties