VINE COTTAGE, THE GREEN, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 7UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+204.5%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1