Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KENWOOD CHASE, 23, WOSTENHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,100
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£14,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,100
-21.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1LB
← Back to All Properties