Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CORONA AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£240,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+218.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£240,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8FA
← Back to All Properties