Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-17.5%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+69.9%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 25 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties