Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ASHLEY COURT, 132, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+79.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+52.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+1.1%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties