Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-7.9%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JB
← Back to All Properties