Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHORLTON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£61,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,800
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2BG
← Back to All Properties