Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHAGGS MEADOW, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO43 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,950
+116.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO43 7BN
← Back to All Properties