207, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+17.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+90.5%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+127.3%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1