66, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,000+44.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+11.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1