21, ALL SAINTS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+103.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+45.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1