13, WILLOW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+55.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500+133.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+69.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1