Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REDSHANK PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+39.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3JR
← Back to All Properties