Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SKEGNESS ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-31.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5LL
← Back to All Properties