Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, COBDEN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,400
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,400
+37.3%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,950
+10.9%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+154.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3RU
← Back to All Properties