Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENNEDY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,400
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£36,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,400
+28.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+19.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+148.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9EA
← Back to All Properties