Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+59.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+3.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+71.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0EE
← Back to All Properties