Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, GREYSTONES, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+27.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,632 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,368
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7UH
← Back to All Properties