Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133C, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+14.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
-0.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+7.9%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+71.8%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+47.1%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties