34, GATE LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+6.4%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500+53.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,745
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1