Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BERET COURT, BONGRACE WALK, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 8FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+15.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,043 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,957
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 8FU
← Back to All Properties