Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LAMBERT COURT, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
+158.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RA
← Back to All Properties