Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINDLE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
-17.8%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
-2.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 2 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0DB
← Back to All Properties