Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUDOR GATE, GRANGE BUSINESS PARK, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,166,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+622.3%
Price Change
+£1,005,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,166,500
+622.3%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
+£1,005,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 21 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6EP
← Back to All Properties