39, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+30.4%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000+130.0%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+53.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1