Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18C, CROSS STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+95.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+26.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9LY
← Back to All Properties