Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+173.0%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 5AP
← Back to All Properties