Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BIGLAND DRIVE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+84.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9NU
← Back to All Properties