Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-12.3%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties