APARTMENT 22, BLOCK C, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£858,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.7%
Price Change
+£713,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£858,000+491.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
+£713,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-26.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Other
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Other
Sale #1