105, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+171.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+2.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1