178, NEWLANDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+147.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750+46.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1