Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, YORK STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
-£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,300
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4DD
← Back to All Properties