Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+21.4%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+236.0%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties