Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOON COTTAGE, WEST COMMON, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+36.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500
+70.6%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7QN
← Back to All Properties