Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINGSTON PLACE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£247,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+104.0%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6DF
← Back to All Properties