1, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+41.7%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,495
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1