Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+54.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,995
+63.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+125.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PH
← Back to All Properties